Kapanlagi.Com - Info kapanlagi.com

kapanlagi.com receives about 88,500 unique visitors and 346,920 (3.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $533.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $667,477.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kapanlagi.com is ranked number 484 in the world and 0.0177% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sidoarjo, 08, Indonesia and links to network IP address 203.12.21.11.

About - kapanlagi.com

KLN KapanLagi Network : KapanLagi.com, situs entertainment terbesar di Indonesia. Berita dan foto artis, resensi film & musik dalam text dan video. Kalau bukan sekarang, KapanLagi?
How did kapanlagi.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is kapanlagi.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
88,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,655,000
Daily Pageviews:
346,920 (3.92 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
484 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0177% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 86.1%88.8%15
United Kingdom 2.8%1.8%22084
Singapore 2.1%2.2%608
Netherlands 1.9%2.7%6250
United States 1.9%0.8%15467
Malaysia 1.7%0.8%274
Japan 1.0%0.4%35651
India %-51651
Canada %-6448
Taiwan %-3090
Australia %-5263
Brunei Darussalam %-193
Saudi Arabia %-5606
Ireland %-3739
Hong Kong %-1436

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kapanlagi.com
52.63%71.36%4.25
lirik.kapanlagi.com
42.69%15.57%1.14
plus.kapanlagi.com
6.15%7.75%3.95
musik.kapanlagi.com
3.82%1.91%1.6
search.kapanlagi.com
0.67%0.17%0.80
ramadan.kapanlagi.com
0.58%0.45%2.4
foto.kapanlagi.com
0.49%1.44%9.2
video.kapanlagi.com
0.27%0.07%0.83
game.kapanlagi.com
0.22%0.11%1.6
kartu.kapanlagi.com
0.22%0.07%1.0
company.kapanlagi.com
0.20%0.07%1.1
app.kapanlagi.com
0.20%0.10%1.5
klios.kapanlagi.com
0.06%0.82%43
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kapanlagi.com
Domain:
  kapanlagi.com
Rank:
  30,333
Organic Keywords:
  195,686
Organic Traffic:
  63,584
Organic Cost:
  $1,559.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  62
Page Authority:
  67
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
13,454
Total Backlinks:
  198,049
Follow Links:
  179,428
Nofollow Links:
  18,621
Referring Domains:
  2,105
Referring IPs:
  1,856

How socially engaged is kapanlagi.com?

Facebook:
  371,759
Google +:
  1,300,583
Linkedin:
  1,066
Stumbles:
  50
Buffer:
  1,546
Pins:
  0

How much kapanlagi.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$533.00
Monthly Revenue:
$15,990.00
Yearly Revenue:
$194,545.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Indonesia 308,065$378.92
Netherlands 9,367$47.68
United Kingdom 6,245$38.90
United States 2,775$31.83
Singapore 7,632$22.82
Malaysia 2,775$8.41
Japan 1,388$4.44
India 0$0.00
Canada 0$0.00
Taiwan 0$0.00
Australia 0$0.00
Brunei Darussalam 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Ireland 0$0.00
Hong Kong 0$0.00

How much money do kapanlagi.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$247.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7,417.71
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$90,248.85
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
184,246
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,527,372
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
67,249,696
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 178,678$219.77
Netherlands 1,592$8.11
Singapore 2,213$6.62
United Kingdom 999$6.22
United States 500$5.73
Malaysia 222$0.67
Japan 42$0.13
India 0$0.00
Canada 0$0.00
Taiwan 0$0.00
Australia 0$0.00
Brunei Darussalam 0$0.00
Saudi Arabia 0$0.00
Ireland 0$0.00
Hong Kong 0$0.00

How much is kapanlagi.com worth?

Website Value:
$667,477.96

Where is kapanlagi.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
203.12.21.11
ASN:
AS58497 
ISP:
PT Integra Ventura 
Server Location:
Sidoarjo
08
Indonesia
 

Other sites hosted on 203.12.21.11

How fast does kapanlagi.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1269 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cdn.klimg.com/a.kapanlagi.com/v5/js/m/0.13v/entertainment.js
http://a.kapanlagi.com/v5/js/m/vendor/boostrap_2.js
https://cdns.klimg.com/a.***eka.com/js_v2/slick.js
http://a.kapanlagi.com/channel/entertainment/m/native_video.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn.klimg.com/a.kapanlagi.com/v5/css/m2/1.13z/entertainment.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,600,700,300
http://a.kapanlagi.com/v5/m/css/fitur_carousel.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300,300i,400,400i,600,600i,700,700i
http://a.kapanlagi.com/v5/css/m2/share_native_video.css?v3
https://cdns.klimg.com/d.kapanlaginetwork.com/banner/asset/img/video-js.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 420.6KiB (44% reduction).

Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCL1_2dhwEQARgBMghHND1s__cnkw could save 100.1KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/p/dpnf3feb2017.jpg could save 64.5KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/p/emma040217i.jpg could save 53.7KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/p/photonews/thumbnail/foto-lovelasting-10-potret-keharmonisan-5d776a.jpg could save 44.9KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/v5/i/m/logo_KLN.png could save 28.7KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/p/leonardothumb28012017cvn.jpg could save 19.4KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/p/photonews/thumbnail/kisah-cinta-7-presiden-ri-nikah-tanpa-m-4251f5.jpg could save 17.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/p/my3men_hl300.jpg could save 17KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCLx5XQTxABGAEyCF4UpKw7wDqD could save 14.5KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCLl9WvwAEQARgBMgj7QPp3OMs7zA could save 5.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/6823152731914182542 could save 4.9KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCLt8zdcRABGAEyCBmSY8uwyqzo could save 4.7KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCL59nKPBABGAEyCH0V-Jem2g8d could save 4.4KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/resized/476x238/p/headline/lewat-brp-badai-kenang-kerispatih-di-ro-5899d2.jpg could save 3.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/resized/476x238/p/headline/kaki-sempat-bengkak-julia-perez-keadaan-b1f7c0.jpg could save 3.5KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/p/beyoncedangrammy300x300.jpg could save 3.1KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://cdns.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/v5/m/i/100.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://cdns.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/v5/m/i/bullets_orange.png could save 2.7KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/v5/m/i/assets/img/new_m_kl_lovelasting.png could save 2.5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://cdns.klimg.com/d.kapanlaginetwork.com/banner/asset/img/close.png could save 2KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCLl72pzQEQARgBMgiORPb7pd_GQA could save 1.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/v5/m/i/WA.png could save 1.7KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/p/joeyalexandergrammyawards2017300x300.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/18044625878411741100 could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/resized/120x60/p/headline/ulang-tahun-raffi-ahmad-gigi-ingin-sege-37d06b.jpg could save 1.2KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/v5/m/i/assets/img/new_m_kl_logo.png could save 1.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/v5/m/i/twitter.png could save 1.2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/v5/m/i/google-plus.png could save 1.2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCL55uAhQEQARgBMgjv74ciMtZ47Q could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCLl5PD7QEQARgBMggYdrHjMsv4Wg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/v5/m/i/Share-Icon.png could save 1KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/v5/m/i/Close-Icon.png could save 1,021B (44% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/resized/120x60/p/photonews/9-hal-yang-harus-kamu-tahu-tentang-noah-cb3dd1.jpg could save 950B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/kapanlagi.com/v5/m/i/facebook.png could save 925B (34% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/resized/100x100/p/dposcar17feb.jpg could save 786B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/resized/120x60/p/headline/got7-belajar-bahasa-indonesia-bambam-ka-df7007.jpg could save 745B (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/resized/120x60/p/photonews/foto-got7-konser-lagi-di-jakarta-makin--01d9d5.jpg could save 745B (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/resized/100x100/p/syahrinikontentematik300x300.jpg could save 689B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/resized/120x60/p/headline/nikita-mirzani-tak-ingin-damai-pihak-ju-86672d.jpg could save 676B (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.klimg.com/resized/120x60/p/headline/gigi-minta-kado-yang-tak-biasa-raffi-ah-bbe364.jpg could save 613B (18% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cache.btrll.com/default/Pix-1x1.gif (expiration not specified)
https://a.***eka.com/internal-ads/201711919/18/data.js (9.9 minutes)
http://a.kapanlagi.com/channel/entertainment/m/native_video.js (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.plugins.identity.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
https://a.***eka.com/internal-ads/18/index.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://st-a.props.id/ai.js (2 hours)
http://st-a.props.id/insight.js (2 hours)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 44% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.5KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://a.kapanlagi.com/v5/js/m/vendor/boostrap_2.js could save 3.2KiB (24% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cdns.klimg.com/a.***eka.com/js_v2/slick.js could save 3.1KiB (24% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.plugins.identity.js could save 1.2KiB (35% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <li id="slick-slide00" class="slick-active">1</li> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <li id="slick-slide01">2</li> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/ragam/tag-pop…lia_perez.html">Sensasi Julia Perez</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/showbiz/seleb…an-72c300.html">Ulang Tahun, R…mbah Momongan?</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/ragam/tag-pop…tis_sakit.html" class="link-kategori">Selebritis Sakit</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://m.kapanlagi.com/ could save 2.2KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://skrin.id/watch/14ns0vopmumi?ec=Reguler-Kapanlagi&el=&autoplay=0&utm_source=kapanlagi.com-mobile&utm_medium=skrin&utm_campaign=Reguler-Kapanlagi&ref=null could save 806B (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://skrin.id/watch/14o2qtqazre3?ec=Reguler-Kapanlagi&el=&autoplay=0&utm_source=kapanlagi.com-mobile&utm_medium=skrin&utm_campaign=Reguler-Kapanlagi&ref=null could save 805B (11% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.8KiB (63% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://a.kapanlagi.com/v5/js/share_box_nativeVideo.js?v2&_=1487562660946 could save 612B (73% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  76

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kapanlagi.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 27 Apr 2017 06:10:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.kapanlagi.com/
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
X-Edge-Location: US
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 27 Apr 2017 06:10:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Last-Modified: Thu, 27 Apr 2017 05:55:12 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Encoding: gzip
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
X-Edge-Location: US

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3594
TXT 3594
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3594
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3594
MX inbound-smtp.us-east-1.amazonaws.com 3594
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3594
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3594
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3594
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3594
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3594
SOA 894
Mname ns-1975.awsdns-54.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 203.12.21.5 3594
A 203.12.21.11 3594
NS ns-408.awsdns-51.com 3594
NS ns-1211.awsdns-23.org 3594
NS ns-1975.awsdns-54.co.uk 3594
NS ns-941.awsdns-53.net 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-02-25
Domain Age:
14 years 3 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: KAPANLAGI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 95240318_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2012-12-21T17:09:48.00Z
Creation Date: 2003-02-25T02:58:22.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-02-25T02:58:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: EKA WIHARTO
Registrant Organization: PT KAPANLAGI DOT COM NETWORK
Registrant Street: AXA TOWER 28
Registrant Street: JL. PROF. DR. SATRIO 18
Registrant City: JAKARTA
Registrant State/Province: DKI
Registrant Postal Code: 12940
Registrant Country: ID
Registrant Phone: +62.2157941919
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +62.2157942015
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: EKA WIHARTO
Admin Organization: PT KAPANLAGI DOT COM NETWORK
Admin Street: AXA TOWER 28
Admin Street: JL. PROF. DR. SATRIO 18
Admin City: JAKARTA
Admin State/Province: DKI
Admin Postal Code: 12940
Admin Country: ID
Admin Phone: +62.2157941919
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +62.2157942015
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: EKA WIHARTO
Tech Organization: PT KAPANLAGI DOT COM NETWORK
Tech Street: AXA TOWER 28
Tech Street: JL. PROF. DR. SATRIO 18
Tech City: JAKARTA
Tech State/Province: DKI
Tech Postal Code: 12940
Tech Country: ID
Tech Phone: +62.2157941919
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +62.2157942015
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-1211.AWSDNS-23.ORG
Name Server: NS-1975.AWSDNS-54.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-408.AWSDNS-51.COM
Name Server: NS-941.AWSDNS-53.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2012-12-21T17:09:48.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: KAPANLAGI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS-1211.AWSDNS-23.ORG
Name Server: NS-1975.AWSDNS-54.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-408.AWSDNS-51.COM
Name Server: NS-941.AWSDNS-53.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-mar-2017
Creation Date: 25-feb-2003
Expiration Date: 25-feb-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 27 Apr 2017 06:10:12 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 69 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

letterpigeon.com
12 secs
zmail.ctihk.com
46 secs
zl.elsevier.es
1 min
eyesmart.com.tw
1 min
hotshotgamers.net.ph
2 mins
radiumauto.com
2 mins
cpu999.com
3 mins
zkb.ch
3 mins
urbanet-apps.it
4 mins
zjoos.dk
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kapanlagi.com widget